PBF PORTAL NATIONAL PRIMARY HEALTH CARE DEVELOPMENT AGENCY

Adamawa : PBF Data

Key data (estimate)

Real time result

Info

Quality score

Info

Received payments

  • 0 Population covered
  • General Hospital 43%
  • Health Center 47%
  • Health Center Demand-Side Financing 65%

Quantities

INDICATORQu. I 2015Qu. II 2015Qu. III 2015Qu. IV 2015Qu. I 2016Qu. II 2016Qu. III 2016Qu. IV 2016
New outpatient consultation
113,293113,036239,435238,661230,149243,710274,241375,787
New outpatient consultation by a Doctor
9,1809,73422,31027,08927,30329,97440,85045,321
New outpatient consultation by an indigent patient
1,7862,4683,7403,5203,8934,8206,76112,023
New outpatient consultation by a Doctor of an indigent
773422111321534041,032
Minor Surgery
3,7617,1298,79810,47816,19419,31620,65731,524
Counter-referral slip arrived at the Health Center
2112866065446977145831,261

View all indicators Download all MPA verified data Download all CPA verified data

Qualities

Info

Basic Health Center (BHC)Qu. I 2015Qu. II 2015Qu. III 2015Qu. IV 2015Qu. I 2016Qu. II 2016Qu. III 2016Qu. IV 2016
Ondo West
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ondo West7783373951536572
Hygiene and Sterilization7183243343486374
EPI and Pre-School Consultation7077524550505157
General Management9598414067617771
Business Plan8694344566536558
Finance8989414342536695
Indigent Committee03006133132
Curative Consultations7888354658617278
Family Planning7173364140455956
Laboratory4851181617243549
In-patient Wards9389393452505763
Essential Drugs Management8789362345466279
Tracer Drugs7284311232426182
Maternity8591607270738286
Antenatal Care8889514169546570
HIV/TB6251252631243235
7783373951536572
General Hospital (GH)
Akoko North-West
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Akoko North-West7067608192849560
General Management335065798379834
Business Plan03812758810010050
Finance010033901001001007
Indigent Committee0075100100751000
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal10069100711008310079
Curative Consultations78827780907410079
Family Planning197719100100777764
Laboratory62465675831008383
In-patient Wards100796174908310060
Essential Drugs Management1001520501001001005
Tracer Drugs85028583878777
Maternity7381811001009210092
Antenatal Care939379791009310079
HIV/TB62386288100626250
Surgery3846769182808270
7067608192849560
Akoko South-East
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Akoko South-East6455577084929064
General Management175252909810010030
Business Plan10062751007510010062
Finance1990269010010010086
Indigent Committee0007575100100100
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal19107483909510093
Curative Consultations73526081951009490
Family Planning1961716410010010077
Laboratory7575756262625883
In-patient Wards1005852547086718
Essential Drugs Management75851510010010010075
Tracer Drugs7788588782929797
Maternity54275062888810088
Antenatal Care93795743717110071
HIV/TB2538500100010075
Surgery53348954731009889
6455577084929064
Akoko South-West
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Akoko South-West6544659096939485
General Management025419083838368
Business Plan00100100100100100100
Finance12212190100100100100
Indigent Committee000010025100100
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal55581989810010055
Curative Consultations6952668995918590
Family Planning100849410010071100100
Laboratory50338379100100100100
In-patient Wards10069529096949476
Essential Drugs Management50107510010010010090
Tracer Drugs600586378789079
Maternity3131928810010010096
Antenatal Care10093571001001009386
HIV/TB50626250751008875
Surgery523810010010010010096
6544659096939485
Akwanga
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Akwanga8038868680728472
General Management5026954179489657
Business Plan62258862881008888
Finance10090100100100100100100
Indigent Committee000257510075100
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal95217686404595100
Curative Consultations7324898969843839
Family Planning7142849077848455
Laboratory9246837583507183
In-patient Wards94378688846610068
Essential Drugs Management851595100909085100
Tracer Drugs820428097979797
Maternity9288858888889277
Antenatal Care573679938679500
HIV/TB8850887575627575
Surgery465410094944110092
8038868680728472
Demsa
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Demsa14162317213660
General Management-842713193322
Business Plan-006200620
Finance-10733501233
Indigent Committee-00000100100
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal-207455646779
Curative Consultations-32453520163074
Family Planning-000003952
Laboratory-4386746425846
In-patient Wards-14141016212657
Essential Drugs Management-15206051030100
Tracer Drugs-000074362
Maternity-380462546281
Antenatal Care-070008671
HIV/TB-381250008888
Surgery-21700303151
14162317213660
Doma
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Doma5956648575554041
General Management4855473577522125
Business Plan38120626262250
Finance295903379881846
Indigent Committee000100750022
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal8664369581932955
Curative Consultations5741719361273140
Family Planning84878710084646444
Laboratory9279967571623852
In-patient Wards3272579279524734
Essential Drugs Management957510010090955025
Tracer Drugs1000839598974542
Maternity65100778888386954
Antenatal Care79579310071292950
HIV/TB8875882575752538
Surgery8657369957265059
5956648575554041
Ese Odo
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ese Odo6846294645585430
General Management33023121235440
Business Plan1000006250380
Finance21000105120
Indigent Committee00000000
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal2621213121434331
Curative Consultations8865525972928242
Family Planning36613487784946
Laboratory7158467171627162
In-patient Wards1006136532958346
Essential Drugs Management1001006510010010010085
Tracer Drugs578508787829392
Maternity7354547362818192
Antenatal Care8686718671578671
HIV/TB0002512252512
Surgery442601124133138
6846294645585430
Fufore
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Fufore62705954587383
General Management-7955759410010096
Business Plan-1001001001007588100
Finance-9510090869090100
Indigent Committee-100501007575100100
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal-45214079715083
Curative Consultations-40862939357577
Family Planning-42000717790
Laboratory-71625467717979
In-patient Wards-61927853405684
Essential Drugs Management-50505050100100100
Tracer Drugs-87909068939397
Maternity-966969889692100
Antenatal Care-791001009371100100
HIV/TB-1002510050628875
Surgery-49373722276442
62705954587383
Guyuk
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Guyuk26305733456673
General Management-0527125369286
Business Plan-10010010050075100
Finance-8171100881009084
Indigent Committee-075100505010044
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal-29488850458388
Curative Consultations-22416818626478
Family Planning-03271718410090
Laboratory-38427162467171
In-patient Wards-152221213952
Essential Drugs Management-552090155080100
Tracer Drugs-6371000126377
Maternity-235846696292100
Antenatal Care-862986935793100
HIV/TB-2525100255075100
Surgery-3691314295954
26305733456673
Ifedore
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ifedore8567617082809460
General Management27342570958810033
Business Plan1003850758810010038
Finance10010083951009310079
Indigent Committee10000751001001000
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal86818110010010010081
Curative Consultations8271507680949063
Family Planning10010084100909010064
Laboratory100100758383758375
In-patient Wards9476723276559048
Essential Drugs Management10015651004010010015
Tracer Drugs850093971009713
Maternity88858810010010010096
Antenatal Care939357937910010086
HIV/TB100623888100888875
Surgery5444516060609687
8567617082809460
Ile Oluji/Okeigbo
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ile Oluji/Okeigbo9366498485879273
General Management1007538969210010092
Business Plan100387562757510075
Finance10021262688939579
Indigent Committee250075007550
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal100817410090939581
Curative Consultations9453348979908263
Family Planning100847794909010064
Laboratory1007575798310010075
In-patient Wards10076437886778881
Essential Drugs Management100502010050801005
Tracer Drugs887828888889263
Maternity8869929288888888
Antenatal Care10093217910010010086
HIV/TB100100751001008810075
Surgery54648998989810078
9366498485879273
Karu
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Karu6376746973495360
General Management5026493251445446
Business Plan5031446938545442
Finance6452529057414077
Indigent Committee50062380333311
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal7180618962516852
Curative Consultations6761715365272750
Family Planning8489957686817591
Laboratory9673817167576765
In-patient Wards4699745976475652
Essential Drugs Management926210010095989565
Tracer Drugs8644859399868484
Maternity9085817988767165
Antenatal Care7975899375694874
HIV/TB7594948144586262
Surgery4792827692283972
6376746973495360
Kokona
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Kokona6461698675606860
General Management2329622748732538
Business Plan38250385003862
Finance10026261001009010096
Indigent Committee00000000
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal7990956781767993
Curative Consultations5652478961473638
Family Planning7158779071948181
Laboratory9254966779629262
In-patient Wards4971709571456136
Essential Drugs Management908010010085508550
Tracer Drugs90010075939210090
Maternity81857788851008585
Antenatal Care86798693861008650
HIV/TB100100887550627575
Surgery5691919999449999
6461698675606860
Maiha
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Maiha32403650596344
General Management-043022408043
Business Plan-0005010000
Finance-500331003366
Indigent Committee-000100000
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal-7555571693324
Curative Consultations-21846256867039
Family Planning-19006848484
Laboratory-88121283467192
In-patient Wards-37475246246439
Essential Drugs Management-50100100100100505
Tracer Drugs-5257088100620
Maternity-62191962739688
Antenatal Care-710036577171
HIV/TB-123838505010062
Surgery-610033266356
32403650596344
Mayo Belwa
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Mayo Belwa39491951777691
General Management-17484347918196
Business Plan-50753825100100100
Finance-2119199510010090
Indigent Committee-0500010010075
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal-17337245269100
Curative Consultations-19573554929194
Family Planning-1348019487790
Laboratory-716254751009283
In-patient Wards-69641743837596
Essential Drugs Management-203015354040100
Tracer Drugs-00092786287
Maternity-9265159210081100
Antenatal Care-509301007110050
HIV/TB-5010006288100100
Surgery-38381432373764
39491951777691
Mubi South
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Mubi South24566765546963
General Management-403865307470
Business Plan-620625010010062
Finance-12086100100100100
Indigent Committee-000001000
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal-5212160101767
Curative Consultations-28878182706942
Family Planning-68100100849010090
Laboratory-798892966710092
In-patient Wards-11827048325750
Essential Drugs Management-0085358010085
Tracer Drugs-005788588777
Maternity-27738181857385
Antenatal Care-50868686867986
HIV/TB-10010010075628888
Surgery-47363237375854
24566765546963
Nasarawa
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Nasarawa5061566482454550
General Management4053217100352248
Business Plan6225505038313181
Finance121221100100521276
Indigent Committee0025000017
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal7679433190393066
Curative Consultations5550784854234130
Family Planning84777187100778636
Laboratory92839610067254069
In-patient Wards3792445384554539
Essential Drugs Management1580309095458875
Tracer Drugs850289792429174
Maternity8573778588626554
Antenatal Care71937910086648236
HIV/TB8888887562696975
Surgery3053968996402857
5061566482454550
Ondo East
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ondo East7868817970717869
General Management67438764100887162
Business Plan100383825503838100
Finance339010093100839592
Indigent Committee00000010011
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal5529933398839595
Curative Consultations8141428177687945
Family Planning100849490849010097
Laboratory676210088969696100
In-patient Wards10083949729505664
Essential Drugs Management7010010090708010020
Tracer Drugs7077707380829071
Maternity8862817788888885
Antenatal Care9386869386869393
HIV/TB88508810050885050
Surgery5488865893869384
7868817970717869
Ondo West
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ondo West8458667976598354
General Management5836316435597452
Business Plan0002538386225
Finance1001008893100909086
Indigent Committee0000100000
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal4319333331765229
Curative Consultations6340558189887267
Family Planning907784909010010090
Laboratory100588388888810083
In-patient Wards1006080977778312
Essential Drugs Management1001002090453010015
Tracer Drugs8267587362789379
Maternity100774277699210092
Antenatal Care10086969393938693
HIV/TB10075751008888100100
Surgery10056100589164100100
8458667976598354
Owo
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Owo7951695783888442
General Management699414787819016
Business Plan880253875627525
Finance100269312100100100100
Indigent Committee002500000
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal437481799310010040
Curative Consultations7734743075774816
Family Planning10090589464877790
Laboratory100888375758310079
In-patient Wards9673725383929613
Essential Drugs Management20306510010010010080
Tracer Drugs93008272758069
Maternity696273509610010096
Antenatal Care100865079798610086
HIV/TB8850252550386238
Surgery515392100911009354
7951695783888442
Song
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Song23245919617761
General Management-938172429858
Business Plan-502507562880
Finance-0000901000
Indigent Committee-000050500
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal-10191057819876
Curative Consultations-6415829527977
Family Planning-6132332946477
Laboratory-42715046797979
In-patient Wards-1449714496368
Essential Drugs Management-010080157510080
Tracer Drugs-090900829062
Maternity-38466954858169
Antenatal Care-867186147910093
HIV/TB-38025628875100
Surgery-13302014265631
23245919617761
Toto
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Toto5061526877445249
General Management3822365048504936
Business Plan10038386250755056
Finance21121290676455
Indigent Committee000000044
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal2479818686554556
Curative Consultations5375595776324831
Family Planning4258524274797668
Laboratory83629210092315865
In-patient Wards5368264876414047
Essential Drugs Management9595100100100508595
Tracer Drugs8068509598508888
Maternity69100779285696967
Antenatal Care93507186100504689
HIV/TB50888810075384456
Surgery2631949477555455
5061526877445249
Wamba
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Wamba6945849076607762
General Management7822748544442954
Business Plan0255062751006275
Finance100128390909090100
Indigent Committee1000100075507544
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal2967747479718681
Curative Consultations5437828859463232
Family Planning8784871009009087
Laboratory100549283927510083
In-patient Wards7137799366599255
Essential Drugs Management10050100100100100100100
Tracer Drugs97979295979710086
Maternity100629210088778877
Antenatal Care93577110057646471
HIV/TB75501008888757562
Surgery44421009999419139
6945849076607762
Health Center Demand-Side Financing (HC - DSF)
Fufore
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Fufore7569516170747880
Hygiene and Sterilization7374456074747382
EPI and Pre-School Consultation5352455152565756
General Management6361546069707279
Business Plan9856516784938892
Finance8168506166697686
Indigent Committee50792036414850
Curative Consultations7472576576768383
Family Planning5648434851586176
Laboratory8066504653707775
In-patient Wards7169576272778078
Essential Drugs Management7268315369776573
Tracer Drugs8585486474808681
Maternity9284647887889593
Antenatal Care9089667583889491
HIV/TB8866515757687267
7569516170747880
Ondo West
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ondo West8791505372607776
Hygiene and Sterilization1008152325095100100
EPI and Pre-School Consultation65100604045554070
General Management100907138957110061
Business Plan6710056441004410078
Finance10010067406740100100
Indigent Committee00000010080
Curative Consultations9198266769566975
Family Planning100595964100508682
Laboratory18100241235245971
In-patient Wards10083675875505083
Essential Drugs Management10010055201005010060
Tracer Drugs9085855290928868
Maternity100100799683838892
Antenatal Care100100676792424250
HIV/TB3850257538382525
8791505372607776
Wamba
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Wamba9265698183667475
Hygiene and Sterilization9751447583535561
EPI and Pre-School Consultation7672546770565758
General Management8961527075637562
Business Plan9684388264737573
Finance9066376361346066
Indigent Committee6240255530182042
Curative Consultations9171828383818787
Family Planning9581759195778683
Laboratory8567798283646974
In-patient Wards9268768579585770
Essential Drugs Management10037638096566871
Tracer Drugs9818979897536469
Maternity9985868990738493
Antenatal Care9882788395768187
HIV/TB6659415958425251
9265698183667475
Health Center (HC)
Akoko North-West
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Akoko North-West4678436468657476
Hygiene and Sterilization2870286067607377
EPI and Pre-School Consultation5262475557485654
General Management5489456480707771
Business Plan6490447378837981
Finance1993357069698592
Indigent Committee31684339263327
Curative Consultations5276447173768386
Family Planning6691366163566370
Laboratory2658344453536165
In-patient Wards4469425765646478
Essential Drugs Management1878435164627173
Tracer Drugs2988375249306164
Maternity7087738790868792
Antenatal Care6992526874707582
HIV/TB4359444252546065
4678436468657476
Akoko South-East
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Akoko South-East2841395562556773
Hygiene and Sterilization1233315760466568
EPI and Pre-School Consultation4148464750464950
General Management2454445972708073
Business Plan5444396075566775
Finance020296375486689
Indigent Committee0004654395048
Curative Consultations5054466665658283
Family Planning1640304858434657
Laboratory1717182738353542
In-patient Wards718184151385352
Essential Drugs Management08324050545576
Tracer Drugs2530402764385579
Maternity2753517680728591
Antenatal Care2154375472487988
HIV/TB2130324043414649
2841395562556773
Akoko South-West
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Akoko South-West5361395256576871
Hygiene and Sterilization4259345759596771
EPI and Pre-School Consultation6065464853515353
General Management6577405558627867
Business Plan4955526363736477
Finance1248334562667889
Indigent Committee25002132314031
Curative Consultations6163416058566776
Family Planning3554323541415754
Laboratory2938253535384952
In-patient Wards5667495256576762
Essential Drugs Management3631203645567679
Tracer Drugs6968252646437372
Maternity7684698182848693
Antenatal Care8789536779677273
HIV/TB2643324044464647
5361395256576871
Akwanga
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Akwanga6865453957455558
Hygiene and Sterilization5858232336404244
EPI and Pre-School Consultation4251272940374247
General Management7368603271545939
Business Plan79692810043627260
Finance9059221453416063
Indigent Committee050514388
Curative Consultations5866594249466068
Family Planning6569525060485758
Laboratory6764556783516066
In-patient Wards6261343058333646
Essential Drugs Management8867201870314657
Tracer Drugs9072212576454856
Maternity8468605370536572
Antenatal Care9272654483626974
HIV/TB5768425065313540
6865453957455558
Demsa
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Demsa6750366654597070
Hygiene and Sterilization4828216064647183
EPI and Pre-School Consultation6660446342555854
General Management8860307157788680
Business Plan7465436544747859
Finance6049456655618469
Indigent Committee10039244421325944
Curative Consultations6244326559557072
Family Planning5231345139334748
Laboratory4025335054667581
In-patient Wards7758537055606563
Essential Drugs Management9471235126445939
Tracer Drugs8581378827526766
Maternity8669679086869193
Antenatal Care9177589080758591
HIV/TB2826203645324245
6750366654597070
Doma
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Doma7263526564475057
Hygiene and Sterilization4944334647313438
EPI and Pre-School Consultation7667605556444546
General Management8169445954545251
Business Plan7767227581807167
Finance7079425661283050
Indigent Committee23185235181521
Curative Consultations6657577067555770
Family Planning7064365775546457
Laboratory7366557267475055
In-patient Wards7663526667455053
Essential Drugs Management7063455645243342
Tracer Drugs9978698577353357
Maternity9184778379576573
Antenatal Care8976707580596770
HIV/TB5848334956303435
7263526564475057
Ese Odo
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ese Odo7165353437375464
Hygiene and Sterilization7379402333395069
EPI and Pre-School Consultation6059384749434954
General Management8691264044517476
Business Plan6590344550606980
Finance5783425347498880
Indigent Committee0032311145770
Curative Consultations8357333437385773
Family Planning5236131427213540
Laboratory152112812161923
In-patient Wards7171495053527080
Essential Drugs Management7781362126286475
Tracer Drugs82833814621221
Maternity7770697663697081
Antenatal Care8995475064416872
HIV/TB4527272111233017
7165353437375464
Fufore
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Fufore
Hygiene and Sterilization--------
EPI and Pre-School Consultation--------
General Management--------
Business Plan--------
Finance--------
Indigent Committee--------
Curative Consultations--------
Family Planning--------
Laboratory--------
In-patient Wards--------
Essential Drugs Management--------
Tracer Drugs--------
Maternity--------
Antenatal Care--------
HIV/TB--------
Girei
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Girei4749404453566168
Hygiene and Sterilization4755385065707478
EPI and Pre-School Consultation5153525559646268
General Management5859514853506274
Business Plan6556534754607077
Finance4146352241416272
Indigent Committee32348112416318
Curative Consultations4743343951606270
Family Planning4037334246485455
Laboratory5659667178717681
In-patient Wards4761524960635769
Essential Drugs Management3639172230224340
Tracer Drugs020191212202832
Maternity7582688384828688
Antenatal Care6471556371656380
HIV/TB3541393941455052
4749404453566168
Guyuk
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Guyuk2641264040444948
Hygiene and Sterilization1950303847414945
EPI and Pre-School Consultation3841384747515147
General Management3142324345565353
Business Plan4854414940625367
Finance92382625275848
Indigent Committee916142218432732
Curative Consultations3142214140444949
Family Planning1820192023243030
Laboratory2024223334444953
In-patient Wards2926294044454249
Essential Drugs Management536182731303526
Tracer Drugs1059234637385144
Maternity3949425863677070
Antenatal Care3850385358636267
HIV/TB1414181826273432
2641264040444948
Ifedore
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ifedore8087445557455362
Hygiene and Sterilization8788374243263443
EPI and Pre-School Consultation8194657170566565
General Management9591444971446560
Business Plan9695545271685967
Finance62100666158495225
Indigent Committee000352203020
Curative Consultations8189344853374765
Family Planning8890667372686570
Laboratory4551365148424751
In-patient Wards7072446264525769
Essential Drugs Management8387314844495270
Tracer Drugs768484037295277
Maternity8288768079707779
Antenatal Care9798527066596266
HIV/TB6879575858454649
8087445557455362
Ile Oluji/Okeigbo
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ile Oluji/Okeigbo7563495241515556
Hygiene and Sterilization6182485544606875
EPI and Pre-School Consultation5655504541444646
General Management8579475253646453
Business Plan7965445554626048
Finance10094615640584966
Indigent Committee0001228123316
Curative Consultations8267576141576368
Family Planning7466465640445243
Laboratory2217141815232924
In-patient Wards7543406048584951
Essential Drugs Management9963302721323036
Tracer Drugs810212223221824
Maternity8276768365757881
Antenatal Care8491826660626870
HIV/TB4046364029273934
7563495241515556
Karu
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Karu7257454752455345
Hygiene and Sterilization6035423555274035
EPI and Pre-School Consultation6147474660414238
General Management8762483663436038
Business Plan806420081626840
Finance7456303692324738
Indigent Committee591164444141414
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal-----42--
Curative Consultations6447435452515756
Family Planning6363564174445737
Laboratory8275717073455549
In-patient Wards2148594166395244
Essential Drugs Management8643314568294330
Tracer Drugs969183976606155
Maternity8874727084546056
Antenatal Care9077643875647060
HIV/TB5163473547313527
Surgery-----52--
7257454752455345
Kokona
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Kokona8154424351344545
Hygiene and Sterilization9025405552293740
EPI and Pre-School Consultation6254524948334040
General Management9277403541346734
Business Plan9852186318255040
Finance9852173237284029
Indigent Committee77360095125
Curative Consultations7444514054435561
Family Planning6452383745182719
Laboratory8273686875515367
In-patient Wards8669395251222932
Essential Drugs Management9128162545263237
Tracer Drugs928882650214549
Maternity8481556767424657
Antenatal Care9777634870475961
HIV/TB5644382418121111
8154424351344545
Madagali
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Madagali6222016
Hygiene and Sterilization----51177
EPI and Pre-School Consultation----6242120
General Management----4172417
Business Plan----05222
Finance----0000
Indigent Committee----00154
Curative Consultations----11292518
Family Planning----2101010
Laboratory----6171424
In-patient Wards----02465
Essential Drugs Management----0312
Tracer Drugs----003012
Maternity----12504739
Antenatal Care----10455145
HIV/TB----0781
6222016
Maiha
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Maiha5770303940444758
Hygiene and Sterilization3448374055555561
EPI and Pre-School Consultation5860423939414247
General Management7181203029252852
Business Plan8989023164069
Finance4681403957606471
Indigent Committee587202618211634
Curative Consultations5469233427363948
Family Planning3947203938435155
Laboratory3547334154585966
In-patient Wards6675464544465862
Essential Drugs Management7189232931344261
Tracer Drugs8687222634315061
Maternity8091608080828491
Antenatal Care8187436452726877
HIV/TB3042263827303243
5770303940444758
Mayo Belwa
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Mayo Belwa5862435055606369
Hygiene and Sterilization5966415662636174
EPI and Pre-School Consultation5052454447504750
General Management5760404858656672
Business Plan5671546072716380
Finance6589546977757884
Indigent Committee5539283533354359
Curative Consultations5756434651576265
Family Planning3645283845505358
Laboratory3535323736597174
In-patient Wards5959505153545262
Essential Drugs Management5760304554495259
Tracer Drugs9594546557727588
Maternity8080676777787984
Antenatal Care7581536366727984
HIV/TB3235242728334041
5862435055606369
Mubi South
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Mubi South4042273541435157
Hygiene and Sterilization4344374653546063
EPI and Pre-School Consultation4146373546454752
General Management5845254543576882
Business Plan636004456496076
Finance4725312658525566
Indigent Committee275012150152342
Curative Consultations3737252934374452
Family Planning2127101924313738
Laboratory1330252848495870
In-patient Wards2944294047414956
Essential Drugs Management3337152120232833
Tracer Drugs53591022582121
Maternity5968597581808693
Antenatal Care5471345365758183
HIV/TB1321171738354346
4042273541435157
Nasarawa
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Nasarawa7147425976325650
Hygiene and Sterilization6626557382244637
EPI and Pre-School Consultation5250385455254835
General Management7561434981425942
Business Plan685642681245141
Finance8885274276303433
Indigent Committee477172539123128
Curative Consultations7142375873276156
Family Planning6663475468385653
Laboratory7664717381456260
In-patient Wards7236394964284843
Essential Drugs Management4336174484354331
Tracer Drugs924217995396158
Maternity8156627484416963
Antenatal Care8476718390507974
HIV/TB6051425958354742
7147425976325650
Ondo East
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Ondo East8357364139536062
Hygiene and Sterilization9159324032404552
EPI and Pre-School Consultation6252394039465258
General Management9465384650657277
Business Plan9149304430707075
Finance9377454740559487
Indigent Committee00006223112
Curative Consultations9259293836505554
Family Planning7653384142504854
Laboratory06131116192126
In-patient Wards9448424246617674
Essential Drugs Management9750303442515967
Tracer Drugs9088543432758482
Maternity8768637865788687
Antenatal Care9568536853697981
HIV/TB6441313135334153
8357364139536062
Owo
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Owo6051454654526768
Hygiene and Sterilization4939414051395864
EPI and Pre-School Consultation6351494646454949
General Management6865394961658565
Business Plan6853376369718589
Finance6972575559448592
Indigent Committee0051114123129
Curative Consultations5140435260617576
Family Planning6753524861586166
Laboratory2317171920192128
In-patient Wards6059505259535770
Essential Drugs Management7862261337295056
Tracer Drugs817749028225648
Maternity7362788478868993
Antenatal Care8480677270788284
HIV/TB5338454334384448
6051454654526768
Shelleng
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Shelleng2933182132385060
Hygiene and Sterilization292581118285464
EPI and Pre-School Consultation3737292427313846
General Management4345222033547069
Business Plan56542147505388
Finance3316141525304340
Indigent Committee191710517272
Curative Consultations3241182841466474
Family Planning1619131522253147
Laboratory121881631324046
In-patient Wards2730121119212833
Essential Drugs Management054716202030
Tracer Drugs272327820
Maternity5463485567667985
Antenatal Care5877394354617489
HIV/TB818151124192732
2933182132385060
Song
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Song4242294443495259
Hygiene and Sterilization3233264146465363
EPI and Pre-School Consultation2833313832374043
General Management5450405356546279
Business Plan3659344863626678
Finance2639255564547471
Indigent Committee5841213833325069
Curative Consultations3931253940393743
Family Planning2335192828394962
Laboratory3850415866716871
In-patient Wards4041253834455247
Essential Drugs Management6047303229606862
Tracer Drugs7780234618576670
Maternity5952446564747179
Antenatal Care5860387061686070
HIV/TB1218182814131318
4242294443495259
Toto
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Toto6062405459465261
Hygiene and Sterilization3358535663364247
EPI and Pre-School Consultation4765525768464949
General Management8179416454576058
Business Plan717236073637571
Finance445694854395458
Indigent Committee754638424373541
Curative Consultations6250313751445072
Family Planning5252436060414241
Laboratory6258547177495153
In-patient Wards6350435260414754
Essential Drugs Management5056264065374755
Tracer Drugs8493179452516578
Maternity7080768673575972
Antenatal Care7983576872656782
HIV/TB4751504855343633
6062405459465261
Yola South
Q 1 2015Q 2 2015Q 3 2015Q 4 2015Q 1 2016Q 2 2016Q 3 2016Q 4 2016
Yola South4648373135424651
Hygiene and Sterilization3844322432373440
EPI and Pre-School Consultation5360503741455460
General Management4550362537495557
Business Plan6563443333515461
Finance2044372839445258
Indigent Committee322220915112448
Hygiene and Medical Waste Disposal---382424--
Curative Consultations5148393134384249
Family Planning2530191721293234
Laboratory2526202736465663
In-patient Wards5358514843525557
Essential Drugs Management6050242424363334
Tracer Drugs1015141918282640
Maternity8184746670778283
Antenatal Care7872575357656777
HIV/TB3142252628313728
Surgery---1480--
4648373135424651

Received payments

Entity classQu. I 2014Qu. II 2014Qu. III 2014Qu. IV 2014Qu. I 2015Qu. II 2015Qu. III 2015Qu. IV 2015Qu. I 2016Qu. II 2016Qu. III 2016Qu. IV 2016
Health Facilities16,207,259108,197,18034,615,92854,534,14282,764,510157,298,723180,489,998179,935,88600532,183,585738,962,123